DatumTijdThuisteamUitteamVeldAccommodatiePlaatsScheidsrechterReserve
15-2-202011:00PKC/SWKGroep E4OZC E1Hal 2PKC-halPAPENDRECHT
15-2-202013:00DES (D) D2OZC D2Veld 1De HoornbloemDEN HOORN ZH
15-2-202014:15Twist C1OZC C2Hal 2WestwijkVLAARDINGEN
15-2-202015:00Phoenix C1OZC C1Veld 1OosterpoortZOETERMEER
15-2-202016:00OZC D1DES (D) D1Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMErik Kars
15-2-202016:20Fortuna/Delta Logistiek B3OZC B2Veld 1Fortuna-halDELFT
15-2-202017:00OZC A1Vriendenschaar (B) A2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMMichael v/d Berg
15-2-202017:30KVS/Maritiem 6OZC 3Veld 1De Blinkerd'S-GRAVENHAGE
15-2-202018:10OZC B1Dijkvogels B1Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBondJustin Burg
15-2-202019:10OZC 2Atlas 2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBond
15-2-202020:25OZC 1Atlas 1Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBond
29-2-202009:00Albatros F2OZC F1Veld 1DevelsteinhalZWIJNDRECHT
7-3-202013:00DES (D) D1OZC D1Veld 1De HoornbloemDEN HOORN ZH
7-3-202015:00OZC C1Achilles (Hg) C2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAM
7-3-202016:05OZC E2Nieuwerkerk E8Veld 1 4kDe EnkROTTERDAM
7-3-202015:30Nieuwerkerk B1OZC B1Veld 1De Kleine Vink HalNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
7-3-202016:05OZC E1Albatros E2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAM
7-3-202016:05OZC F1Vitesse (Ba) F1Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMPeter Potter
7-3-202017:00OZC C2KOAG C2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAM
7-3-202017:15Korbatjo 2OZC 2Veld 1De BoogerdOUD-BEIJERLAND
7-3-202018:00OZC D2IJsselvogels D2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMErik Kars
7-3-202018:45Korbatjo 1OZC 1Veld 1De BoogerdOUD-BEIJERLAND
7-3-202018:55ONDO (G) A5OZC A1Veld 1Westlandhal'S-GRAVENZANDE
7-3-202019:00OZC 3Paal Centraal 3Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBondBen Meerman
7-3-202020:10OZC 4KOAG 5Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMJordi Schipper
14-3-202009:00OZC D1Nieuwerkerk D2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMDennis v/d Berg
14-3-202009:00Vriendenschaar (H) E2OZC E1Veld 1AppelgaardHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
14-3-202009:00Olympia (S) F1OZC F1Veld 1 4kOlympiaSPIJKENISSE
14-3-202009:30Excelsior (D) E5OZC E2Veld 1De BuitenhofDELFT
14-3-202010:00OZC A1Korbis A2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMMichael v/d Berg
14-3-202011:00RWA C2OZC C2Veld 1RhoonRHOON
14-3-202011:10OZC B2VEO B2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMMitchell van Grevenbroek
14-3-202012:10OZC B1Korbis B1Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBondDwight van Keeren
14-3-202012:55KCC 9OZC 4Veld 1SchenkelCAPELLE AAN DEN IJSSEL
14-3-202013:15OZC 2Erasmus 2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBondBen Tonnon
14-3-202014:30OZC 1Erasmus 1Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBond
14-3-202016:30ODO 4OZC 3Veld 1De HofstedeMAASLAND
21-3-202009:30Trekvogels E1OZC E2Veld 1Zadkine-halROTTERDAM
21-3-202010:00Avanti/Post Makelaardij C4OZC C1Veld 1EmeraldDELFGAUW
21-3-202011:00IJsselvogels D2OZC D2Veld 1ZuidplasMOORDRECHT
21-3-202011:00GKV/Enomics F1OZC F1Veld 1Van RappardhalGORINCHEM
21-3-202012:00ONDO (G) C2OZC C2Veld 1De HoeksteeHOEK VAN HOLLAND
21-3-202012:00IJsselvogels D1OZC D1Veld 1ZuidplasMOORDRECHT
21-3-202013:00Dubbel Zes/Futura 3OZC 3Veld 1Zuidhaghe'S-GRAVENHAGE
21-3-202013:00ONDO (G) B2OZC B2Veld 1De HoeksteeHOEK VAN HOLLAND
21-3-202016:20Vitesse (Ba) B1OZC B1Veld 1BongerdhalBARENDRECHT
21-3-202017:35ONDO (G) 2OZC 2Veld 1Westlandhal'S-GRAVENZANDE
21-3-202018:00Triade 4OZC 4Veld 1De ReigerGROOT-AMMERS
21-3-202018:55ONDO (G) 1OZC 1Veld 1Westlandhal'S-GRAVENZANDE
21-3-202019:00Korbis A2OZC A1Hal 2De MammoetGOUDA
28-3-202009:00OZC E1Oranje Wit (D) E3Veld 1SportmotorROTTERDAMErik Kars
28-3-202009:00OZC E2Sperwers E1Veld 1 4kSportmotorROTTERDAM
28-3-202009:00OZC F1Olympia (S) F1Veld 1SportmotorROTTERDAMPeter Potter
28-3-202010:00OZC D2WION D1Veld 1SportmotorROTTERDAMDennis v/d Berg
28-3-202011:00OZC C2NIO C1Veld 1SportmotorROTTERDAMJordi Schipper
28-3-202012:00OZC D1Korbis D1Veld 1SportmotorROTTERDAMMichael v/d Berg
28-3-202013:00OZC B1Kinderdijk B1Veld 1SportmotorROTTERDAMBondBen Meerman
28-3-202016:00OZC A1Avanti/Post Makelaardij A4Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBoyd IJzelenberg
28-3-202017:10OZC 2Vriendenschaar (B) 2Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBond
28-3-202018:20OZC 1Vriendenschaar (B) 1Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBondDwight van Keeren
28-3-202019:30OZC 3VEO 5Veld 1De EnkROTTERDAMBondJustin Burg